Hráči

Zoznam bude doplnený v priebehu roku 2018.

Meno a priezvisko Klub Kategória
Lukáš Baláži ŠK Altius BC1
Martin Benčat OMD v SR BC1
Adam Fekete OMD v SR BC1
Annamária Feketeová OMD v SR BC1
Jozef Griač ŠK Altius BC1
Rebeka Husvéthová ŠK Hendyhelp Šamorín BC1
Denis Jakabovič ŠK Altius BC1
Tomáš Král ŠK TP Victoria Banská Bystrica BC1
Jakub Nagy ŠK Hendyhelp Šamorín BC1
Martin Opát ŠK Altius BC1
Peter Osvald OMD v SR BC1
Zuzana Pilarčíková OMD v SR BC1
Samuel Sloboda ŠK Hendyhelp Šamorín BC1
Michal Breznay ŠK Boccia ZOM Prešov BC2
Tomáš Dančo ŠK Altius BC2
Adam Fekete ŠK Boccia ZOM Prešov BC2
Adam Gregor ŠK Altius BC2
Jakub Gregor ŠK Altius BC2
Richard Hlinka OMD v SR BC2
Eliška Jankechová OMD v SR BC2
Kristína Kudláčová ŠK Boccia ZOM Prešov BC2
Rastislav Kurilák ŠK Boccia ZOM Prešov BC2
Imrich Marcin ŠK Boccia ZOM Prešov BC2
Adriana Mateášiková ŠK Altius BC2
Róbert Mezík ŠK Altius BC2
Peter Minarech ŠK Altius BC2
Peter Novota ŠK Altius BC2
Adam Riečičiar ŠK Altius BC2
Peter Vavrica ŠK Altius BC2
Adam Burianek ŠK Altius BC3
Boris Klohna ŠK Boccia ZOM Prešov BC3
Eva Rostašová ŠK Altius BC3
Martin Rybarčák OMD v SR BC3
Mária Smolková OMD v SR BC3
Ľuba Škvarnová OMD v SR BC3
Michal Tižo OMD v SR BC3
Samuel Andrejčík ŠK TP Victoria Banská Bystrica BC4
Michaela Balcová ŠK Altius BC4
Martin Burian ŠK Altius BC4
Róbert Ďurkovič ŠK Altius BC4
Martin Farba OMD v SR BC4
Michal Galiovský OMD v SR BC4
Marián Klimčo ŠK Boccia ZOM Prešov BC4
Michal Kohútek OMD v SR BC4
Lýdia Lazová OMD v SR BC4
Miroslav Prášil ŠK Boccia ZOM Prešov BC4
Martin Rom OMD v SR BC4
Martin Strehársky ŠK Altius BC4
Emília Farbová OMD v SR BC5
Peter Hudeček ŠK Altius BC5
Alexander Ílleš DSS Hrabiny BC5
Ľubomír Kondela OMD v SR BC5
Martin Kuťa DSS Hrabiny BC5
Denisa Oslejová OMD v SR BC5
Paulína Ryšavá ŠK Altius BC5
Branka Soročinová OMD v SR BC5
Dušan Sotoniak OMD v SR BC5
Renáta Štrkáčová DSS Hrabiny BC5
Norbert Suchánek OMD v SR BC5
Michal Vandlík OMD v SR BC5
Peter Varga ŠK Altius BC5
Michal Verner DSS Hrabiny BC5